6.3
Based on 170 reviews

Hotel Sri Simran Park

Hotel Sri Simran Park Hyderabad is a 3-star property situated 1.9 miles to Buddha Statue.

Hotel Sri Simran Park is located in Hyderabad, about 5 minutes' stroll to Secunderabad East subway station. Hussain Sagar boating in Hyderabad is within 2.4 miles away from the low-budget hotel. Also, the hotel is 10 minutes by car from Paigah Palace, and Hyderabad Deccan is placed a 10-minute drive away.

Padmaja is adjacent to Hotel Sri Simran Park, 6 minutes' stroll away. Secunderabad Uppal bus station is set 0.2 miles away.

Book Sri Simran Park Hyderabad

General information

Contact information

9-2-207, Near Secunderabad Railway Station,Rezimental Bazar,Secunderabad, Hyderabad, India;

Sri Simran Park reservations available at 'rooms'

Sri Simran Park phone number isn't available on our site, if you want to call Sri Simran Park visit site of a hotel

Sri Simran Park Location

 9-2-207, Near Secunderabad Railway Station,Rezimental Bazar,Secunderabad, Hyderabad, India

Sri Simran Park Hotel Deals

6.3 logo

Review score

Based on 170 reviews

logo

Write a quick review

Your rating

(/10)
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid email address

Main Features

Free Wi-Fi

Non-smoking rooms

Sri Simran Park Amenities

  • General

    Non-smoking rooms
  • Free Wi-Fi

Sri Simran Park Offers

Rooms

Frequently asked questions

  • To rent a room in Hotel Sri Simran Park you will need to spend about $19.
  • Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi International is the closest airport and it is situated within 22 miles from Sri Simran Park.
  • Popular spots near Hotel Sri Simran Park Hyderabad include Subrahmanya Swamy Temple, Passport Office Begumpet, Jalavihar WaterPark, among others.
  • Restaurants near Hotel Sri Simran Park include Padmaja and Thirumala Tiffins.
  • Hotel Sri Simran Park Hyderabad provides such facilities as free parking and a restaurant.
  • Yes, Hotel Sri Simran Park does offer bag storage.